CRCVC 1 PROVA CONC.A-BO.
100 FARFALLA ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 153 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
BIACCHESSI ASIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'12"65 |
|
4 |
RIZZO GINEVRA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'16"13 |
|
1 |
NALDI LUCIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'18"39 |
|
5 |
DUBBINI GRETA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'24"63 |
|
6 |
TUDOR MONICA ROXANA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
01'24"72 |
|
2 |
SANTI BEATRICE |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
01'25"20 |
Serie 154 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
DE LUCA GIORGIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'11"83 |
|
4 |
BOLOGNESE CELESTE |
NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA |
01'13"18 |
|
2 |
ATTENNANTE CARLOTTA |
NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA |
01'13"81 |
|
5 |
RAVENNA PAOLA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'14"79 |
|
1 |
BURNELLI MARTINA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'15"45 |
|
6 |
BULDRINI ILARY |
NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA |
01'22"23 |
Serie 155 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
CUDIA MARTINA |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
01'09"45 |
|
6 |
ZOTO ELISA |
NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA |
01'10"41 |
|
3 |
CARINI CAMILLA |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
01'10"51 |
|
5 |
ODORICI AGNESE |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'10"58 |
|
2 |
FRABETTI AMBRA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'10"61 |
|
1 |
REGGIANI GINEVRA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
01'12"29 |
Serie 156 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
1 |
EVANGELISTI FRANCESCA EDELWEISS |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
01'07"49 |
|
3 |
CAMPIONI CHIARA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'08"07 |
|
6 |
SILLETTI SOPHIA AURORA |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
01'08"08 |
|
4 |
GIROTTI ERICA |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
01'08"51 |
|
5 |
BERBAKOV BEATRICE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'08"88 |
|
2 |
TRAVASONI MATILDA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
Ritirato |
Serie 157 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
ROSINI ELEONORA VELIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'04"37 |
|
1 |
SITA DANILA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'05"02 |
|
3 |
FLAMIGNI ALICE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'05"26 |
|
2 |
SOGLIA IRENE |
NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA |
01'06"04 |
|
5 |
BALDERACCHI VICTORIA ELISA |
NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA |
01'08"38 |
|
6 |
VACCHI MATILDE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'08"57 |
Serie 158 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
GUSPERTI SARA |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
00'59"99 |
|
4 |
CAPRETTA ELENA |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
01'01"00 |
|
3 |
CAPANNOLO CAMILLA |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
01'02"18 |
|
5 |
GHIRARDINI ALISSA |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
01'03"03 |
|
6 |
ALBANELLI AURORA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'05"27 |
|
1 |
POSSENTI REBECCA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
01'05"80 |